Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Suzhou Kally Machinery Co., Ltd.

Reach Truck, Electric Reach Stacker, Diesel Forklift Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Four Direction Reach Truck (TFB15-30), Triple Mast Lifting Height Counterbalance Electric Stacker (CDD16-970), Electric Autolift Table with Wire Fence (HG-1090B) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Forklift Trucks Four Direction Reach Truck (TFB15-30)

Four Direction Reach Truck (TFB15-30)

FOB Price: US $20,000-30,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $20,000-30,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 200PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TFB15-30
  • Power: Diesel Engine
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Lift height: 3000mm-7200mm
  • Lifting Height : 3000mm-7200mm: Load Capacity: 1.5ton
  • Fork Dimensions:1070*100*35mm: Operate Type:Stand-on
  • Trademark: KALLY
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84272090
  • Type: Reach Forklift
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: >500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Power:Battery: Load Center:500mm
  • Overall Length:2333mm: Overall Width:1514mm
  • Transport Package: Wooden Pallet
  • Origin: Suzhou
Product Description
Four Direction Reach Truck(TFB15-30)
AC Driving system, hydraulic steering;
Maximised Storage Capacities
Reduced handling times 
Reduced costs 
Less damage to product or property
TFB 4-direction reach truck with 4 direction changing and moving;
Rated load capacity: 1500kg;
Max lift height: 7200mm.
The user-friendly display allows you to tare off containers up to 100% of the scale range or you can input the known tare weight of a loaded.
Made stronger than the original truck.
All our weighing machines are made using high quality load cells that have a very good repeatability.
Description
Model No.
TFB15-30TFB15-60
Rated Capacity (KG)15001500
Operate TypeStand-onStand-on
Max. Lifting Height (MM)30006000
Max Travel Speed km/h-laden/unladen7.5/8.57.5/8.5
Load center MM500500
Fork Dimensions- L/W/T---mm1070*100*351070*100*35
Lifting Speed (MM/S)-laden/unladen117/243117/243
Side-travel Speed -km/h55
Overall Length (MM)23332393
Overall Width (MM)15141682
Height-Overhead guard--mm23202320
Height---Mast Lowered(MM)20802679
Height-Mast Extended w/Load-Backrest -mm38856885
Height--Free Lift--mm1002090
Tilt Angle----Upward/Downward--deg.3/53/5
Fork Spread Range(MM)220-662247-780
Reach Stroke630570
Min Ground Clearance--mm8080
Wheel TypePolyurethane Solid Tyre
Driving Wheel (MM)Φ343×108Φ343×108
Balance Wheel (MM)Φ180×76Φ180×76
Front Wheel (MM)Φ267×114Φ267×114
Battery V/AH-48V /300 AH48V/300 AH
Service BrakeElectromagnetic
Parking BrakeElectromagnetic
Charger-Intelligent48V /40 A48 V/40 A
Driving Motor (KW)5.5 (AC)5.5(AC)
Lifting Motor (KW)6.36.3
 Four Direction Reach Truck (TFB15-30)

Packing details:
1.Transportation: Load in Container by sea      
 
Trade Terms: 
1.The Price is based on regular packing condition FOB Shanghai.It varies from trade conditions and can be   negotiable;
2.Supply ability:200sets per month;
3.MOQ:1pc;
4.Payment :   T/T, L/C
 
Delivery Lead Time:
30 days after receiving the 30% deposit or the L/C opened
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sofie
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Sofie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category